Congratulations! 

BBC BHS 2018-19 rosters are listed below. BWHS will announce rosters soon.

Payments can be made on this page using the payment form.

Fill out my online form.
Boys BHS 3rd Grade

Coach Williams Team Black
Cooper Beach
Keegan Cheek
James Frank
Davis Hill
Davis Kulka
A.J. Plaukovich
Ryan Reynolds
Narae Smith

Coach Carroll Team Gold
Lincoln Calhoun
Cason Hopper
John Carroll
Levi Lunney
Brody McWilliams
Isaac Shelton
Trey Simmons
Jett Smith

Girls BHS 3rd Grade

Coach Thrasher
Hope Daniels
Emmalyn Esters
Mackenzie Forsyth
Lily Johnston
Nora Jones
Rylan Merryman
Madison Reese
Jensen Thrasher

Coach Carroll Team Gold
Lincoln Calhoun
Cason Hopper
John Carroll
Levi Lunney
Brody McWilliams
Isaac Shelton
Trey Simmons
Jett Smith

Boys BHS 4th Grade

Coach Sanders Team Black
Sam Dunn
Brandon Gomez
Mason Parker
Jackson Phelan
Braxton Rupert
Luke Sanders
Gradin Simmons
Caleb Stevens
Lucas Worth
Owen Keisel

Coach Brock Team Gold
Braedyn Bates
Hoyer Benefield
Silas Brock
Seth Brown
Mason Burnett
Kyan Franklin
Parx Harrell
Blake Stroud
Julian Thomas
Brett Ward

Coach Hicks Team White
Evan Canode
Sloan Cook
Rylan Fecht
Cole Hicks
Luke Lunney
Aiden McCarthy
Colton Miller
Evan Moll
Jaxson Patterson
Brett Smith

Girls BHS 4th Grade

Coach Malone
Keirsten Baldwin
Karoline Brown
Kiah Brown
Emily Duffel
Mady Hantuba
Ireland Malone
Avery McDonald
Anniston Moore
Kelsi Smith
Kylee Wyman

Boys BHS 5th Grade

Coach Slepecki Team Black
Renshaw Aicklen
Cade Campbell
Jack Dunn
Mason Eiland
Parker Noland
Landon Price
Conrad Schmitz
Iker Serrano
Cole Slepecki
Kade Trofholz
Jax Trofholz

Coach Cranney Team Gold
Ayden Anderson
Cohen Beach
Tristan Brown
Davis Cranney
Connor Davis
Lincoln Harrison
Grissom Hill
Ja’kyran Madden
Cooper Mayhew
Mateo Michaelis
Will Neumann

Girls BHS 5th Grade

Coach Whitaker
Kailee Ayala
Aly Blades
Lily Cate Caldwell
Caroline Cowgur
Autumn Davis
Soreya Dramain
Kate Maness
Parker Russell
Devashri Waikar
Sydney Wheeley
Samantha Whitaker
Brooklyn Winn

Boys BHS 6th Grade

Coach Manthe Team Black
Kamran Akbar
Tyler Bingham
Joey Manthe
Niko Martinovic
Owen Miller
Parker Schatzman
Carson Taylor
Harry Ware

Coach Snow Team Gold
Whit Bartlett
Luke Berry
Eli Brooks
Solomon Clem
Hunter Eagle
Miles Gnandt
Trevor Grant
Oliver Kiesel
Jackson Parker

Coach Rhuda Team White
Todd Anderson
Bodi Gist
Hayden Joplin
Andrew Lobik
Jake Matherly
Lou Rhuda
Aidan Thonas
Bryce Wolff

Coach Tomescko Team Gray
Eli Brown
Cooper Cothran
John Finch
Luke Fusselman
Will Fusselman
Cade Miller
Rahul Ratheesh
Steel Tomescko

Girls BHS 6th Grade

Coach Lancelle
Hailey Boyd Moon
Tiffany Chinchar
Elliot Halford
Charlzie Jones
Alexis Lancelle
Hadlee Newell
Katie Roebuck
Maggie Rudolph
Emery Smith
Allison Whitaker

Coach Langford
Evie Baker
Eva Byars
Ariana Gomez
Annabeth Hamilton
Glennah Langford
Sandra Otter
Sania Parise
Eliana Silva
Sofia Suchara
Megan Verkamp